Year 4 Prosser Award – Rohan Crook

Year 7 Patron’s Award – Matthew Krajancic

Year 7 Green – Coach Nathan Dixon

Fairest & Best – Taylor Tait

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Terrance Munro

3rd F & B – Jack Breckon

4th F & B – Cooper Smith

5th F & B – Caeden Cashmore

Most Improved – Jordan Baker

Best Team Man – Thomas Dixon

Coaches Award – Matthew Schultz

Year 7 Gold – Coach Elvis Krajancic

Fairest & Best – Cameron Anderson

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Jack Armstead

3rd F & B – Matthew Krajancic

4th F & B – Cameron Hall

5th F & B – Thomas Johnson

Most Improved – Paora Wills

Best Team Man – Clinton Smith

Coaches Award – Kayden Harrison

Youth Girls (Year 7-9) – Coach Mark Urbas

Fairest & Best – Kloe Taylor

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Hayley Colvin

3rd F & B – Rachael Anderson

4th F & B – Jasmyn Stevens

5th F & B – Georgia Butler

Most Improved – Nicole Dobkowski

Best Team Player – Chelsea Urbas

Coaches Award – Lily Ferrie

Year 8 – Coach Justin Baker

Fairest & Best – Jean Daniel Neveu

Runner Up F & B – Aidan Baker

3rd F & B – Jackson Finnie

4th F & B – Anthony Spijkers & Angus Heely

Most Improved – Michael Bailes

Best Team Man – Cooper Adams

Coaches Award – Kyal Richardson

Year 9 – Coach Justin Monk

Fairest & Best – Ethan Smith

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Caleb Monk

3rd F & B – Kye Brooks

4th F & B – Michael Goodwin

5th F & B – Eaden Taylor

Most Improved – Justin Cooper-Broekmeulen

Best Team Man – Lachlan Munkelt

Coaches Award – Heath Middlesbosch

Year 10 – Coach Rodney Glossop

Fairest & Best – Harry Quartermaine

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Lachlan Galvez

3rd F & B – Jett Curtis

4th F & B – Shannon Stuart

5th F & B – Cory Farrell & Ethan Gorey

Most Improved – Michael Papadoulis

Best Team Man – Blake Glossop

Coaches Award – Kurtis Hunt

Year 11 – Coach Alan Squires

Fairest & Best – Cooper Zuin

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Lochlan Ridley

3rd F & B – Ryan Turner

4th F & B – Gryphon Roy

5th F & B – Mitchell Wilson

Most Improved – Liam Henderson

Best Team Man – Declan Hood

Coaches Award – Brad Dixon

Year 12 – Coaches Mark Urbas & Daryl Holmes

Fairest & Best – Tennassey Wybenga

Runner Up Fairest & Best – Kye Sutton

3rd F & B – George Turvey & Evan Gosnay

4th F & B – Braydon Monk

Most Improved – Jake Geary

Best Team Man – Jarred Moore

Coaches Award – Jermain Moody

 

Chairman of Director’s Award – Kloe Taylor

Sheavyn Medal – Jack Armstead

Power Football Award – Kloe Taylor

Thornlie Senior Football Scholarship – Kye Sutton

Junior Clubman – Evan Gosnay

Volunteer Appreciation – Lyn Dixon

Volunteer of the Year Award – Mark Urbas & Daryl Holmes

Coach of The Year – Justin Monk

Team Managers of the Year – Angella Burke & Narelle Nerney

Patrons Award – Mick Fraser

Club Person of the Year – Sharon Galvez

Directors Award – Kim Burke